🏏 Bangladesh vs India  Live: 194/6 (42 Overs) âš― Man City vs Liverpool  1-2 | 78'  Live ðŸŽū Djokovic vs Alcaraz  6-4, 4-3  Live 🏏 Tanvir** won ā§ģ65,000 — Cricket Bet âš― Real Madrid vs Barcelona  Tomorrow 01:00 AM 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Bulls  Odds: 1.75 / 2.05 🏏 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai  Odds: 1.90 / 1.95 âš― Shakil** won ā§ģ42,500 — Football Bet 🏏 Bangladesh vs India  Live: 194/6 (42 Overs) âš― Man City vs Liverpool  1-2 | 78'  Live ðŸŽū Djokovic vs Alcaraz  6-4, 4-3  Live 🏏 Tanvir** won ā§ģ65,000 — Cricket Bet âš― Real Madrid vs Barcelona  Tomorrow 01:00 AM 🏀 NBA: Lakers vs Bulls  Odds: 1.75 / 2.05 🏏 IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai  Odds: 1.90 / 1.95 âš― Shakil** won ā§ģ42,500 — Football Bet
● Live Betting In Progress

ACB65 Sports — Bangladesh's Best Live Betting Experience, from Cricket to Football

Every ball, every goal — odds shift and your opportunity grows. Sports Betting at ACB65 isn't just about winning; it's about feeling every moment of the game.

Live Odds bKash / Nagad RTP 96%+ 24/7 Support

Live Matches Now

LIVE T20 International â€Ē 42nd Over
🏏
Bangladesh
194/6
🏏
India
Bang to Win
2.20
Draw
3.50
India to Win
1.80
LIVE Premier League â€Ē 78'
âš―
Man City
1 – 2
âš―
Liverpool
City
3.20
Draw
4.10
Liverpool
1.55
acb65

Sports Betting at ACB65 — More Than Just Predicting Results

We understand that in Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a sport — it's a passion. ACB65— I've come to understand from every member. When Shakib walks out to the crease, when Taskin comes in to bowl, if you want something more than just sitting back and watching, ACB65 That's exactly the opportunity it gives you.

But Sports Betting is no longer just about predicting who will win. ACB65— you can place bets on which over a wicket will fall, how many runs will come off the next delivery, or which minute the next goal will arrive. These in-play betting options take the excitement of every moment to a whole new level.

For Football Fans ACB65covers the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1, Champions League, and dozens more competitions. You can also bet on Bangladesh Premier League matches — a reflection of our respect for local sport.

Tennis, basketball, badminton, volleyball, hockey — and even eSports betting is available ACB65— including dedicated sections for CS:GO and Dota 2 enthusiasts.

acb65

Live & Upcoming Matches

Real-time odds — updated every second

View All Matches
🏏 T20 International LIVE
🏏
Bangladesh
194/6
vs
465 Target
🏏
India
Bangladesh 45%India 55%
Bang to Win2.20
Draw3.50
India to Win1.80
⏱ 42nd Over in Progress
âš― Premier League LIVE
âš―
Man City
1 – 2
78'
âš―
Liverpool
City 42%Liverpool 58%
City to Win3.20
Draw4.10
Liverpool1.55
⏱ 78 Minutes In
ðŸŽū Wimbledon QF LIVE
ðŸŽū
Djokovic
6-4, 4-3
Set 2
ðŸŽū
Alcaraz
Djokovic 61%Alcaraz 39%
Djokovic1.60
Alcaraz2.30
⏱ Set 2, Game 7
🏏 IPL Tonight at 8:00 PM
🏏
Mumbai
VS
🏏
Chennai
Mumbai1.90
Draw5.00
Chennai1.95
📅 Tonight 8:00 PM BST
âš― La Liga Tomorrow
âš―
Real Madrid
VS
âš―
Barcelona
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Barca2.80
📅 Tomorrow 01:00 AM BST
🏀 NBA Tomorrow
🏀
Lakers
VS
🏀
Bulls
Lakers1.75
Bulls2.05
📅 Tomorrow 07:30 AM BST
acb65

Cricket Betting — The Game Closest to Bangladeshi Hearts

Cricket needs no introduction in Bangladesh. Whether it's the World Cup or the Asia Cup, from the local tea stall to the office canteen — there's only one topic of conversation. And ACB65 takes that excitement up a notch.

In cricket betting, ACB65— something you won't find on most platforms. Live odds shift with every delivery — who's bowling, how the pitch is playing, how much pressure the batsman is under — the system factors all of this in and delivers real-time odds. It's not guesswork; it's a game of analysis.

Which events can I bet on?

🏆
Match Result

Which team will win — the simplest bet and ideal for beginners.

ðŸŽŊ
Top Batsman

Predict who will be the top scorer in a specific innings.

⚡
Over/Under Runs

How many runs will be scored in the first Powerplay or in a specific over.

ðŸŽą
Ball-by-Ball

Six, four, wicket, or dot ball on the next delivery — it doesn't get more thrilling than this.

What Football Betting Has to Offer

Football is growing more popular in Bangladesh every day. European leagues in particular have captured a passionate following among the younger generation. ACB65offers betting on 500+ football matches every week.

Asian Handicap, Double Chance, Corner Count, Card Betting, Half-Time Result — and many more markets like these ACB65at acb65 gives you the chance to put your real football knowledge to work. Instead of relying purely on luck, there's a unique thrill in placing bets backed by analysis.

Premier League Points Table (Top 5)

# Club Play Points Form Bet
1 âš― Liverpool 32 76 W W D W W Bet
2 âš― Arsenal 32 71 W D W W Yes Bet
3 âš― Man City 32 68 W Yes W D Yes Bet
4 âš― Chelsea 32 62 D W Yes W W Bet
5 âš― Newcastle 32 59 W W D Yes D Bet

W = Win, D = Draw, L = Loss

Bet Slip

🏏 Bangladesh vs India â€Ē T20
Bangladesh to Win
2.20
âš― Man City vs Liverpool
Liverpool to Win
1.55
Total Odds 3.41
Possible Win
ā§ģ 1,705
Confirm Bet

Register — Start Placing Bets

Today's Stats
Live Match 47
Upcoming Matches 238
Total Betting Markets 1,450+
Today's Winners ā§ģ32,40,000+
New Member Bonus

100% bonus on your first Sports Bet — up to ā§ģ5,000

Open a new account on ACB65 and double your first deposit. Use it on cricket, football, or any sport you like.

What You Get with ACB65 Sports Betting

What Sets Us Apart

Live Streaming

Watch selected matches live, right in the ACB65 app

In-Play Betting

Odds update in real time as the game unfolds

Cash Out

Lock in a win or cut your losses before the match ends

Best Odds Guarantee

The highest returns in the market — guaranteed

Mobile Betting

A seamless betting experience on Android & iOS

Live Statistics

In-depth data and analysis for every match

Multiple Bets

Combine multiple matches into an accumulator bet

Betting Bonus

Bet on selected matches to earn extra boosts

acb65

Tips for Succeeding at Sports Betting

Many people assume Sports Betting is purely a game of luck. But those who bet regularly ACB65— those who play know that with a little analysis and patience, it can be both enjoyable and rewarding.

First and foremost, focus on the sport you know best. Bangladeshis have a deep understanding of cricket, and that's a real edge. Factoring in pitch conditions, team form, and weather when placing your bets puts you in a far better position than relying on odds alone.

Bankroll management is another key aspect to keep in mind. ACB65— those who perform well over the long run on this platform generally never stake more than 5% of their total balance on a single bet. It might sound overly cautious, but sticking to this rule consistently tends to deliver better returns over time.

Live betting is a unique opportunity. If the pre-match odds don't look right to you, wait it out. About 10–15 minutes in, once it becomes clear which team is playing better, that's the moment to ACB65Using live betting on — often gives you access to even better odds.

Mobile Sports Betting

These days, most people in Bangladesh access the internet on their mobile phones. ACB65's mobile app is built with this reality in mind — it runs on minimal data and keeps live odds updating even on slow connections.

On the bus or train, or during your office lunch break — bet whenever the moment is right ACB65 Open the app to check match updates, place bets, and make payments. Keep push notifications on and you'll get reminders before big matches kick off.

Responsible Sports Betting

Betting is for fun — not as a fix. ACB65 Always advocates responsible gaming.

  • Don't chase losses with bigger bets
  • Set your own monthly betting limit
  • No participation for those under 18
  • Use the self-exclusion option if you need it
Details →
Privacy & Security

Your betting history and personal information are fully protected. ACB65 Your data is never shared with third parties.

Read Privacy Policy →
Download the ACB65 App

Available free on both Android and iOS. The app is the best way to enjoy Live Betting.

Download

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

ACB65 supports both Bengali and English interfaces. You'll find a language toggle at the top of the site or in the settings menu — switch between the two with a single click. Most Bangladeshi members prefer the Bengali interface, as betting odds and game instructions are much easier to follow in their native language. The same option is available on the mobile app.

Yes, ACB65 cricket odds can shift significantly after the toss. This is especially true when the pitch favours bowling and the team that wins the toss opts to bowl — in that case, the bowling side's odds tend to look more attractive. Placing a bet in the Live Betting section after the toss result is known often allows for a more informed decision. On ACB65, odds stay updated throughout the entire match window, from the toss right through to the final ball.
āĶŽāĶūāĶ‚āĶēāĶū